1 | So, 14.08.2022, 1 | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | : | TuS Altrip | 0 : 2 | |
2 | So, 21.08.2022, 2 | FV BerghausenBerghausen | : | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | 2 : 1 | |
3 | Fr, 26.08.2022, 3 | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | : | TuS NiederkirchenNiederk. | 0 : 1 | |
4 | Fr, 02.09.2022, 4 | SV GommersheimGommersheim | : | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | 2 : 2 |
|
5 | So, 11.09.2022, 5 | SV WeingartenWeingarten | : | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | 2 : 1 | |
6 | So, 18.09.2022, 6 | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | : | SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin | 3 : 2 | |
8 | So, 02.10.2022, 8 | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | : | FV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei | 2 : 1 | |
9 | So, 09.10.2022, 9 | SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof | : | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | 3 : 0 | |
10 | So, 16.10.2022, 10 | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | : | SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha | 4 : 2 | |
7 | Do, 20.10.2022, 7 | FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II | : | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | 6 : 2 | |
11 | So, 23.10.2022, 11 | TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld | : | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | 3 : 0 | |
12 | Sa, 29.10.2022, 12 | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | : | TuS MaikammerMaikammer | 1 : 1 | |
13 | Di, 01.11.2022, 13 | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | : | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | 3 : 1 | |
14 | So, 06.11.2022, 14 | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | : | TSG DeidesheimDeidesheim | 1 : 4 | |
15 | So, 13.11.2022, 15 | ASV HarthausenHarthausen | : | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | 3 : 0 | |
16 | So, 20.11.2022, 16 | TuS Altrip | : | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | 5 : 1 | |
17 | So, 26.02.2023, 17 | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | : | FV BerghausenBerghausen | 3 : 1 | |
18 | So, 05.03.2023, 18 | TuS NiederkirchenNiederk. | : | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | 1 : 0 | |
19 | So, 12.03.2023, 19 | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | : | SV GommersheimGommersheim | 4 : 2 |
|
20 | So, 19.03.2023, 20 | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | : | SV WeingartenWeingarten | 1 : 0 | |
21 | So, 26.03.2023, 21 | SV Altdorf-BöbingenAltd.-Böbin | : | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | 1 : 1 | |
22 | So, 02.04.2023, 22 | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | : | FSV Schifferstadt IISchifferstad II | 1 : 2 | |
23 | Sa, 08.04.2023, 23 | FV HeiligensteinHeiligenstei | : | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | 4 : 1 | |
24 | So, 16.04.2023, 24 | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | : | SG LimburgerhofLimburgerhof | 0 : 2 | |
25 | So, 23.04.2023, 25 | SG Edesh/Roschb/HainSG Ed/Ros/Ha | : | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | 2 : 1 | |
26 | So, 30.04.2023, 26 | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | : | TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld | 3 : 2 | |
27 | So, 07.05.2023, 27 | TuS MaikammerMaikammer | : | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | 2 : 1 | |
28 | So, 14.05.2023, 28 | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | : | TSV LingenfeldLingenfeld | 5 : 2 | |
29 | So, 21.05.2023, 29 | TSG DeidesheimDeidesheim | : | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | 5 : 0 | |
30 | Fr, 26.05.2023, 30 | SG Böhl-IggelheimBöhl-Iggel | : | ASV HarthausenHarthausen | 3 : 3 | |